SimBasket League
Final · Asia Season 1

Pune Dreamers 130, Beijing Merlions 112

AwayPune Dreamers130
FINAL
HomeBeijing Merlions112

199 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Pune Dreamers

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Andrej Bozovic1671102
Farouk Cros9614103
Yuan Yi1985111
Bal Gill20315300
Nemanja Cone Nedeljkovic2336202
Jernej Aliu1551202
Sten Johansson513000
Saber Moghadam1603002
Maximilien Titi000000
Wang Zhang001000
Marcos Lourenco723001
Joginder Webster000000
Box score

Beijing Merlions

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Juan Nunez2571003
Hermanni Hamalainen1342125
Miloslav Dehghan1969321
Dado Choker4011001
Didier Julien1903002
Xevi Antonio1030103
Arsen Kuzmin832101
Yuta Kondo000001
Zaw Ganesh000000
Kiran Howell1093113
Thodwrhs Yakup453011
Edward Perez000000