SimBasket League
Final · Asia Season 1

Seoul Thunder 124, Wuhan Crane 126

AwaySeoul Thunder124
FINAL
HomeWuhan Crane126

203 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Seoul Thunder

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Bassam Hodroj3432202
Jatniel Borgos1238202
Burim Mehmeti14510111
Yusuf Sengun1487111
Mohamed Female1854204
Mohamad Haidar1020011
Arsen Kornilova1335101
Konrad Bauer000000
Tan Fei221001
Giorgos Konstantopoulou521200
Gio Valdez221311
Eddy Damico000000
Box score

Wuhan Crane

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Hamadi Ha2075301
Emad Yadav1635102
Carlos J Sepulveda1076115
Simo Mohamed19413152
Negrito Gorosito1784103
Malik King921103
Vilius Petrauskas614001
Mhamad Awada000000
Vincent Dc000000
Frank Fischer1333001
Sum Hossain723104
Spiros Gega903011