SimBasket League
Final · Asia Season 1

Busan Warriors 118, Daejeon Dragons 101

AwayBusan Warriors118
FINAL
HomeDaejeon Dragons101

205 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Busan Warriors

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Eevert Holopainen1954222
Juhani Back2826322
Aneudy Birriel1678201
Sad Raja18518125
Joonatan Kinnunen1243001
Md Hussan043101
Arvid Jonasson1051203
Dragan Dedic322001
Marc De Vuyst001012
Sungbae Hadimbi000000
Akihito Kodama000000
Michele Riccardo1207011
Box score

Daejeon Dragons

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Mindaugas Egle1132302
Collin Rodriguez1927014
Tatsuya Fujita1739002
Feniosky Nunez14411102
Pasi Ahokas1035311
Andrius Gruodis1212000
Pero Kovacevic641001
Dennis Lopez642214
Masaru Tezuka604002
Dimitrios Oikonomou000000
Ruben Martinez012010
Francisco Paulino000000