SimBasket League
Final · Asia Season 1

Bangkok Elephants 114, Thailand MooMo 127

AwayBangkok Elephants114
FINAL
HomeThailand MooMo127

210 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Bangkok Elephants

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Christopher Aldridge1555001
Abou Omar Hodroj2389303
Papo Adames637202
Milivoj Berane24413011
Kent Butcher1415100
Yusuf Akbal851102
Jarmo Nyberg000000
Martin Norouzi020100
Nizar Awada000000
Zokirjon Kulikova1010003
Naoto Abe631010
Salvo Guerra814010
Box score

Thailand MooMo

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Long Zhang1784113
Muhd Lai2268000
Claudemir Schultz15612123
Mahmoud Oraby10313030
Esat Bardhi1756102
Vygandas Nesvarbu1511003
Andreu Muradyan000000
Junghoon Mikyung930101
Michael Arnold418001
Xiang Lluvia731100
Yong Veera1101013
Konrad Smith000000