SimBasket League
Final · Asia Season 1

Yokohama Dynasty 103, Shanghai Pandas 106

AwayYokohama Dynasty103
FINAL
HomeShanghai Pandas106

210 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Yokohama Dynasty

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Kazuyuki Ohara1023202
Visar Mazreku2739101
Issa Alawi18011322
Rodo Tejerina15510118
Aleksey Zaytseva1266312
Xu Zhang710002
Yuuta Oshiro000000
George Spiros000000
Fernando Do Nascimento002000
Luis Rodriguez1132001
Alfredo Costanzo244102
Barry Sandhu135103
Box score

Shanghai Pandas

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Radwan Ahmad1927214
Marko Milacic21810103
Norman Davies11011000
Sebahattin Sahin15215314
Gera Rodriguez1073405
Sohail Azmi1301101
Jacob Engstrom623002
Mahmoud Mahfouz603013
YeongSig Sunghwa323021
Mariusz Paul242301
Ieuan Taylor000000
Kostas Tsakiris000000