SimBasket League
Final · Asia Season 1

Shenzhen Shoguns 114, Fukuoka Rivers 107

AwayShenzhen Shoguns114
FINAL
HomeFukuoka Rivers107

202 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Shenzhen Shoguns

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Alexsey Makarova1771111
Keniel Cruz Cruz36413113
Anze Gjakova10411044
Moi Holmstrom8315113
Dmitrijus Nesvarbu1053203
Svebor Boskovic1353002
Manish Smith406001
Baxrom Volkova1042200
Michael Wagner000000
Leury Boria201001
Denis Catalano421001
Jeff Lee000000
Box score

Fukuoka Rivers

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Jose Morillo1651002
Francesco Merlo703112
Ryan Hopkins15611002
Rohat Eksi21512223
Yonathan Olivera13510411
Sakari Rintala000000
Renas Hakansson711100
Paulius Kundrotas522302
Stephane Petit722012
GilYong Miyoung511001
Miguel Garcia1112000
Luis Calixte000000