SimBasket League
Final · Asia Season 1

Mumbai Crickets 122, Nagoya Foxes 112

AwayMumbai Crickets122
FINAL
HomeNagoya Foxes112

208 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Mumbai Crickets

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Hugo Cesar Paez2494005
Juan Trejo1664102
Braulio Moreno19617234
Sachin Sutton16611033
Sabahudin Tasic2025414
Marcelo Adrian Vila1322001
Javeed Rajesh010000
Domagoj Herceg613101
Dirk Melis000000
Habib David000000
BeomSu Quac311003
Paulo Silva524000
Box score

Nagoya Foxes

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Andrew Ali1572205
Paul Chavarria1443201
Dong Hyun Jung1138102
Thomas Rohde15411110
Kelvin Raja1044302
Adam Hughes530101
Eliseu Gabriel000000
Brad Lowe1543000
Sherif Elshazly000000
Hilary England200001
Ledion Zogaj926000
Shahid Alanzi1613002