SimBasket League
Final · Asia Season 1

Daegu Sharks 94, Pune Dreamers 133

AwayDaegu Sharks94
FINAL
HomePune Dreamers133

196 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Daegu Sharks

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Chito Rodriguez2472104
Tariq Salama723001
Aleksandar Jankovic13310022
Frederic Guillot12113015
Fernando Recio1046001
Jinho Jung Hoon000000
Qiming Zhang1110001
Hiroshi Tanaka002011
Brian Reeve1026001
Astrit Eleftheriadis000000
Anderson Luis700101
Antonio Zermeno001100
Box score

Pune Dreamers

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Andrej Bozovic1632112
Farouk Cros1859120
Yuan Yi2069002
Bal Gill21516023
Nemanja Cone Nedeljkovic1678401
Jernej Aliu2345100
Sten Johansson413200
Saber Moghadam711101
Maximilien Titi000000
Wang Zhang300000
Marcos Lourenco533010
Joginder Webster000000