SimBasket League
Final · Asia Season 1

Mumbai Crickets 114, Wuhan Crane 105

AwayMumbai Crickets114
FINAL
HomeWuhan Crane105

195 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Mumbai Crickets

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Hugo Cesar Paez1753100
Juan Trejo1536002
Braulio Moreno9210112
Sachin Sutton18111322
Sabahudin Tasic1944113
Marcelo Adrian Vila1202000
Javeed Rajesh001100
Domagoj Herceg1145100
Dirk Melis000000
Habib David000000
BeomSu Quac924004
Paulo Silva416001
Box score

Wuhan Crane

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Hamadi Ha1475112
Emad Yadav1036201
Carlos J Sepulveda1045123
Simo Mohamed18410321
Negrito Gorosito2048102
Malik King620000
Vilius Petrauskas901003
Mhamad Awada000000
Vincent Dc000000
Frank Fischer1112002
Sum Hossain331003
Spiros Gega414100