SimBasket League
Final · Asia Season 2

Singapore Waves 103, Thailand MooMo 116

AwaySingapore Waves103
FINAL
HomeThailand MooMo116

195 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Singapore Waves

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Mohammad Amin Kh1871202
Azhar Said937121
Abdelhaq Abdo28117151
Nichlas Bergstrom977204
Arvin Souckova000000
Kyllian Thomas000000
Felix Glez201010
Kamran Roberts431100
Paulo Viera710110
Roberto De Stefano413012
Wilberto Cotto1277204
Mohamed Eltorky1062101
Box score

Thailand MooMo

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Long Zhang1637005
Muhd Lai1706205
Claudemir Schultz1058020
Mahmoud Oraby18118213
Esat Bardhi1521003
Vygandas Nesvarbu1211101
Andreu Muradyan000000
Junghoon Mikyung1021110
Michael Arnold713101
Xiang Lluvia263100
Yong Veera913001
Konrad Smith000000