SimBasket League
Final · Asia Season 2

Thailand MooMo 136, Yokohama Dynasty 118

AwayThailand MooMo136
FINAL
HomeYokohama Dynasty118

211 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Thailand MooMo

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Long Zhang1874222
Muhd Lai11104123
Claudemir Schultz21512102
Mahmoud Oraby22314203
Esat Bardhi2228014
Vygandas Nesvarbu621001
Andreu Muradyan000000
Junghoon Mikyung632001
Michael Arnold7210000
Xiang Lluvia1531000
Yong Veera813000
Konrad Smith000000
Box score

Yokohama Dynasty

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Kazuyuki Ohara1026411
Visar Mazreku1957111
Issa Alawi14510121
Rodo Tejerina10110010
Aleksey Zaytseva1755016
Xu Zhang1020002
Yuuta Oshiro310000
George Spiros000000
Fernando Do Nascimento000000
Luis Rodriguez1530100
Alfredo Costanzo334010
Yuntao Mok1758202