SimBasket League
Final · Asia Season 2

Sapporo Guardians 126, Shanghai Pandas 100

AwaySapporo Guardians126
FINAL
HomeShanghai Pandas100

204 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Sapporo Guardians

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Warren Cohen1735004
Sabit Plevnik1559111
Heath Mora18210200
Izan Garcia Perez1941001
Thorben Pape1534210
Ajay Stephenson000000
Chico Monteiro1043101
Oscar Gv410100
Jomar Bauza301201
Kemo Ahmed000000
Jelenko Nikovic1043101
Zenius Butkeviciene15315323
Box score

Shanghai Pandas

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Radwan Ahmad1123205
Marko Milacic1256113
Norman Davies1489001
Sebahattin Sahin13116012
Gera Rodriguez1645235
Sohail Azmi1100000
Jacob Engstrom632001
Mahmoud Mahfouz812013
YeongSig Sunghwa000000
Mariusz Paul221010
Ieuan Taylor000000
Oliver Aguirre744102