SimBasket League
Final · Asia Season 2

Yokohama Dynasty 106, Mumbai Crickets 109

AwayYokohama Dynasty106
FINAL
HomeMumbai Crickets109

184 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Yokohama Dynasty

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Kazuyuki Ohara1652214
Visar Mazreku18410202
Issa Alawi1327302
Rodo Tejerina1016002
Aleksey Zaytseva1236003
Xu Zhang1120102
Yuuta Oshiro001000
George Spiros000000
Fernando Do Nascimento000000
Luis Rodriguez960102
Alfredo Costanzo523001
Yuntao Mok12512100
Box score

Mumbai Crickets

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Hugo Cesar Paez2055303
Juan Trejo2323211
Sachin Sutton2347111
Sabahudin Tasic743202
Marcelo Adrian Vila213000
Javeed Rajesh000000
Dirk Melis000000
Habib David201000
BeomSu Quac235001
Paulo Silva1025103
Mu Ping2037154
Ante Miletic010011