SimBasket League
Final · Asia Season 2

Daegu Sharks 105, Hangzhou Comets 120

AwayDaegu Sharks105
FINAL
HomeHangzhou Comets120

200 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Daegu Sharks

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Chito Rodriguez1325012
Tariq Salama12112003
Fernando Recio953103
Qiming Zhang701002
Hiroshi Tanaka811210
Brian Reeve015000
Astrit Eleftheriadis000000
Anderson Luis201000
Antonio Zermeno000000
Mikko Nieminen2457202
Emilio Giorgio1323102
Frederic Guillot17711135
Box score

Hangzhou Comets

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Lambert Poppe1044200
Paul Evans1266102
Ong Fei20516213
Bartosz Hughes3474011
William Sharpe1720102
Atso Liimatainen1440101
Tomas Ahmadi003001
Donatas Motiejuniene000000
Patrick Galle000000
Darrell Walker001000
Jose Ramon Torres404002
Srecko Petrovic9315021