SimBasket League
Final · Asia Season 2

Bangkok Elephants 107, Nagoya Foxes 109

AwayBangkok Elephants107
FINAL
HomeNagoya Foxes109

206 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Bangkok Elephants

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Christopher Aldridge242002
Abou Omar Hodroj1558000
Milivoj Berane17320214
Kent Butcher1644200
Yusuf Akbal410104
Jarmo Nyberg000000
Martin Norouzi000000
Nizar Awada000000
Zokirjon Kulikova301000
Naoto Abe804100
Campbell Gibbs20127132
Brodie Edwards2234124
Box score

Nagoya Foxes

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Andrew Ali1714201
Paul Chavarria1256002
Dong Hyun Jung1347103
Thomas Rohde19312212
Kelvin Raja1043001
Adam Hughes1611000
Eliseu Gabriel000000
Brad Lowe725001
Sherif Elshazly000000
Hilary England201001
Ledion Zogaj1044000
Shahid Alanzi367110