SimBasket League
Final · Asia Season 2

Bangkok Elephants 137, Beijing Merlions 144

AwayBangkok Elephants137
FINAL
HomeBeijing Merlions144

204 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Bangkok Elephants

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Christopher Aldridge1422100
Abou Omar Hodroj23510213
Milivoj Berane19314004
Kent Butcher1374001
Yusuf Akbal242001
Jarmo Nyberg000000
Martin Norouzi503002
Nizar Awada000000
Zokirjon Kulikova531000
Naoto Abe564001
Campbell Gibbs2352110
Brodie Edwards28411101
Box score

Beijing Merlions

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Juan Nunez2643101
Miloslav Dehghan15813411
Dado Choker12211110
Didier Julien1434012
Xevi Antonio1041000
Arsen Kuzmin1431101
Yuta Kondo010110
Zaw Ganesh000000
Kiran Howell722000
Thodwrhs Yakup623101
Edward Perez000000
Kazuki Sakurai40138211