SimBasket League
Final · Asia Season 3

Fukuoka Rivers 118, Yokohama Dynasty 114

AwayFukuoka Rivers118
FINAL
HomeYokohama Dynasty114

213 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Fukuoka Rivers

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Francesco Merlo956116
Rohat Eksi17214133
Sakari Rintala000000
Renas Hakansson712001
Stephane Petit000000
Miguel Garcia010000
Sekou Castellanos17311002
Mich Braun1124210
Kenny Aerts1738112
Husain Hussen1874202
Zhang Qiu1125210
Giorgos Konstantopoulou1120103
Box score

Yokohama Dynasty

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Visar Mazreku1025202
Rodo Tejerina735300
Aleksey Zaytseva1150113
Xu Zhang1531003
Yuuta Oshiro000000
George Spiros000000
Fernando Do Nascimento432020
Alfredo Costanzo1423001
Yuntao Mok11417231
Marcell Hase2444203
Ion Young263003
Yuan Yi1610101