SimBasket League
Final · Asia Season 3

Thailand MooMo 116, Daegu Sharks 114

AwayThailand MooMo116
FINAL
HomeDaegu Sharks114

209 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Thailand MooMo

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Long Zhang2956111
Muhd Lai1622101
Claudemir Schultz1217101
Mahmoud Oraby12510301
Esat Bardhi15512005
Vygandas Nesvarbu1121202
Andreu Muradyan000000
Junghoon Mikyung655000
Michael Arnold804011
Xiang Lluvia410100
Yong Veera321012
Konrad Smith000000
Box score

Daegu Sharks

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Chito Rodriguez3939202
Tariq Salama609012
Fernando Recio1445122
Qiming Zhang510003
Hiroshi Tanaka404102
Brian Reeve433112
Astrit Eleftheriadis000000
Antonio Zermeno000000
Mikko Nieminen1225000
Emilio Giorgio240001
Frederic Guillot1928124
Porfirio Zamora9112113