SimBasket League
Final · Asia Season 3

Fukuoka Rivers 126, Daejeon Dragons 123

AwayFukuoka Rivers126
FINAL
HomeDaejeon Dragons123

211 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Fukuoka Rivers

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Francesco Merlo1553106
Rohat Eksi828112
Sakari Rintala000000
Renas Hakansson401000
Stephane Petit000010
Miguel Garcia812100
Sekou Castellanos2117205
Mich Braun1116010
Kenny Aerts1444223
Husain Hussen2163202
Zhang Qiu1031001
Giorgos Konstantopoulou1424301
Box score

Daejeon Dragons

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Mindaugas Egle987103
Feniosky Nunez1844203
Pasi Ahokas20810204
Andrius Gruodis911102
Pero Kovacevic1112002
Dennis Lopez711411
Masaru Tezuka1018103
Dimitrios Oikonomou000000
Ruben Martinez000000
Francisco Paulino000000
Brian Hill1724000
Roope Tervo2273023