SimBasket League
Final · Asia Season 3

Fukuoka Rivers 120, Shanghai Pandas 112

AwayFukuoka Rivers120
FINAL
HomeShanghai Pandas112

208 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Fukuoka Rivers

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Francesco Merlo1448253
Rohat Eksi9513103
Sakari Rintala000000
Renas Hakansson932002
Stephane Petit000001
Miguel Garcia021001
Sekou Castellanos1439105
Mich Braun1054210
Kenny Aerts2557200
Husain Hussen1603105
Zhang Qiu1133002
Giorgos Konstantopoulou1222103
Box score

Shanghai Pandas

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Marko Milacic1566401
Norman Davies1817103
Sebahattin Sahin13413114
Gera Rodriguez2013101
Sohail Azmi700000
Jacob Engstrom931202
Mahmoud Mahfouz320000
Mariusz Paul000000
Ieuan Taylor000000
Oliver Aguirre1112101
Sung Hwan Gwak1225103
Muhammed Emin Sezgin412101