SimBasket League
Final · Asia Season 3

Shanghai Pandas 125, Thailand MooMo 123

AwayShanghai Pandas125
FINAL
HomeThailand MooMo123

208 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Shanghai Pandas

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Marko Milacic1525002
Norman Davies1247000
Sebahattin Sahin24514122
Gera Rodriguez2142001
Sohail Azmi011100
Jacob Engstrom810102
Mahmoud Mahfouz824002
Mariusz Paul000000
Ieuan Taylor000000
Oliver Aguirre1132301
Sung Hwan Gwak18312103
Muhammed Emin Sezgin832102
Box score

Thailand MooMo

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Long Zhang1268102
Muhd Lai1942201
Claudemir Schultz21010101
Mahmoud Oraby19911206
Esat Bardhi2575001
Vygandas Nesvarbu1031000
Andreu Muradyan000000
Junghoon Mikyung1014101
Michael Arnold003000
Xiang Lluvia302101
Yong Veera410001
Konrad Smith000000