SimBasket League
Final · Asia Season 4

Nagoya Foxes 104, Pune Dreamers 100

AwayNagoya Foxes104
FINAL
HomePune Dreamers100

196 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Nagoya Foxes

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Andrew Ali644001
Paul Chavarria16410003
Thomas Rohde2246223
Kelvin Raja1822011
Eliseu Gabriel000000
Brad Lowe725000
Sherif Elshazly000000
Hilary England013001
Lazaros Kanellopoulou14313116
Paulino Muniz657121
Antonio Portillo515103
Giorgos Konstantopoulou1040200
Box score

Pune Dreamers

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Saber Moghadam000001
Maximilien Titi000000
Wang Zhang000000
Marcos Lourenco422000
Lexa Stepanova1164003
Aleksas Valaityte534002
Yadiel Padro2334103
Siraj Ahmad1110000
Azhar Said1447022
Zane Singh1336111
Abobakr Mohamed1145101
Dong Hyun Jung8311311