SimBasket League
Final · Asia Season 4

Singapore Waves 116, Thailand MooMo 106

AwaySingapore Waves116
FINAL
HomeThailand MooMo106

199 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Singapore Waves

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Arvin Souckova000000
Kyllian Thomas000000
Paulo Viera200000
Roberto De Stefano223001
Wilberto Cotto1868305
Mohamed Eltorky1913001
Lode Maes21511112
Juan Martin Franco1132010
Shahid Alanzi415002
Nikos Raptis15716000
Diego Vazquez644102
Didier Julien1813113
Box score

Thailand MooMo

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Long Zhang1846012
Muhd Lai1121402
Mahmoud Oraby6712211
Fernando Boatwright2526111
Shyqyri Nikou1835000
Claudemir Schultz1009002
Esat Bardhi1012001
Vygandas Nesvarbu501001
Andreu Muradyan010001
Xiang Lluvia301000
Yong Veera000000