SimBasket League
Final · Asia Season 4

Thailand MooMo 150, Yokohama Dynasty 119

AwayThailand MooMo150
FINAL
HomeYokohama Dynasty119

210 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Thailand MooMo

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Long Zhang2384004
Muhd Lai1737014
Mahmoud Oraby21414212
Fernando Boatwright2954202
Shyqyri Nikou3536021
Claudemir Schultz1735202
Esat Bardhi551000
Vygandas Nesvarbu321000
Andreu Muradyan010100
Xiang Lluvia000000
Yong Veera000000
Box score

Yokohama Dynasty

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Rodo Tejerina2694103
Aleksey Zaytseva2833012
Xu Zhang431002
George Spiros000000
Alfredo Costanzo000000
Yuntao Mok9213122
Marcell Hase1915204
Ion Young622200
Yuan Yi562504
Houssien Sh634001
Marijan Kotnik000000
Kazuyuki Ohara1685101