SimBasket League
Final · Asia Season 4

Daegu Sharks 125, Thailand MooMo 100

AwayDaegu Sharks125
FINAL
HomeThailand MooMo100

207 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Daegu Sharks

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Chito Rodriguez2343303
Tariq Salama1514011
Qiming Zhang012001
Brian Reeve539103
Astrit Eleftheriadis000000
Antonio Zermeno000000
Mikko Nieminen1862111
Emilio Giorgio742000
Porfirio Zamora1818211
Myat Koh2438121
Mohd Ansari322103
Moi Holmstrom12110043
Box score

Thailand MooMo

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Long Zhang1243312
Muhd Lai1242010
Mahmoud Oraby19716123
Fernando Boatwright2315002
Shyqyri Nikou1869103
Claudemir Schultz1015002
Esat Bardhi313102
Vygandas Nesvarbu310002
Andreu Muradyan000000
Xiang Lluvia010000
Yong Veera000000