SimBasket League
Final · Asia Season 4

Sapporo Guardians 120, Thailand MooMo 130

AwaySapporo Guardians120
FINAL
HomeThailand MooMo130

200 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Sapporo Guardians

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Sabit Plevnik2558201
Heath Mora10119002
Thorben Pape642000
Ajay Stephenson000000
Chico Monteiro433000
Jomar Bauza000001
Jelenko Nikovic000000
Zenius Butkeviciene908003
Ian Butler2032005
Bertil Berlin230201
Er Koh3439112
Samer Usta1026001
Box score

Thailand MooMo

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Long Zhang2053101
Muhd Lai1745002
Mahmoud Oraby7520202
Fernando Boatwright3574401
Shyqyri Nikou2966004
Claudemir Schultz1446100
Esat Bardhi822000
Vygandas Nesvarbu010001
Andreu Muradyan000000
Xiang Lluvia000000
Yong Veera000000