SimBasket League
Final · Asia Season 4

Nagoya Foxes 94, Thailand MooMo 125

AwayNagoya Foxes94
FINAL
HomeThailand MooMo125

200 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Nagoya Foxes

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Andrew Ali920000
Paul Chavarria1145003
Thomas Rohde16413101
Kelvin Raja553311
Eliseu Gabriel000000
Brad Lowe611012
Sherif Elshazly000000
Hilary England230100
Lazaros Kanellopoulou1419111
Paulino Muniz1846104
Antonio Portillo935003
Giorgos Konstantopoulou421000
Box score

Thailand MooMo

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Long Zhang2247214
Muhd Lai1434201
Mahmoud Oraby17414202
Fernando Boatwright2189004
Shyqyri Nikou3324112
Claudemir Schultz10010011
Esat Bardhi540000
Vygandas Nesvarbu300001
Andreu Muradyan000000
Xiang Lluvia001001
Yong Veera000000