SimBasket League
Final · Asia Season 4

Seoul Thunder 97, Thailand MooMo 113

AwaySeoul Thunder97
FINAL
HomeThailand MooMo113

198 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Seoul Thunder

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Burim Mehmeti1216000
Mohamad Haidar000000
Tan Fei000000
Yves Foster2549025
Budimir Mrdak621103
Aleksandar Jankovic1363023
Graeme Tremblay314003
Petar Nikolic312000
Emerik Mikic5112223
Zhou Thoj535001
Vitaliy Fomina8310214
Nils Lindgren1731300
Box score

Thailand MooMo

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Long Zhang2145101
Muhd Lai1035310
Mahmoud Oraby18421404
Fernando Boatwright1656301
Shyqyri Nikou3145216
Claudemir Schultz1103001
Esat Bardhi323000
Vygandas Nesvarbu301200
Andreu Muradyan000010
Xiang Lluvia000000
Yong Veera000000