SimBasket League
Final · Asia Season 4

Pune Dreamers 109, Daegu Sharks 106

AwayPune Dreamers109
FINAL
HomeDaegu Sharks106

198 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Pune Dreamers

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Saber Moghadam200000
Maximilien Titi000000
Wang Zhang000000
Marcos Lourenco612002
Lexa Stepanova2248104
Aleksas Valaityte603202
Yadiel Padro13313002
Siraj Ahmad1002002
Azhar Said9311002
Zane Singh1524013
Abobakr Mohamed1223100
Dong Hyun Jung1415102
Box score

Daegu Sharks

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Chito Rodriguez1443003
Tariq Salama10310200
Qiming Zhang001000
Brian Reeve1005001
Astrit Eleftheriadis000000
Antonio Zermeno000000
Mikko Nieminen624102
Emilio Giorgio804101
Porfirio Zamora25310102
Myat Koh1244020
Mohd Ansari1022102
Moi Holmstrom1139032