SimBasket League
Final · Asia Season 5

Thailand MooMo 111, Singapore Waves 105

AwayThailand MooMo111
FINAL
HomeSingapore Waves105

202 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Thailand MooMo

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Long Zhang1558003
Muhd Lai14512205
Mahmoud Oraby19316211
Fernando Boatwright3672202
Shyqyri Nikou11217016
Claudemir Schultz1113121
Esat Bardhi321001
Vygandas Nesvarbu230001
Andreu Muradyan010000
Xiang Lluvia000000
Yong Veera000000
Sture Rantanen000000
Box score

Singapore Waves

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Paulo Viera542010
Roberto De Stefano000000
Wilberto Cotto1375214
Mohamed Eltorky1013101
Lode Maes1617122
Juan Martin Franco1109020
Shahid Alanzi606103
Nikos Raptis1376005
Diego Vazquez400010
James Morton1532400
Rajesh Das000000
Kozhaya Shoker1261012