SimBasket League
Final · Asia Season 5

Pune Dreamers 127, Wuhan Crane 101

AwayPune Dreamers127
FINAL
HomeWuhan Crane101

211 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Pune Dreamers

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Saber Moghadam400000
Maximilien Titi000000
Wang Zhang000000
Marcos Lourenco211121
Lexa Stepanova1655201
Aleksas Valaityte542011
Yadiel Padro3468001
Siraj Ahmad1153000
Azhar Said13710312
Zane Singh1257232
Abobakr Mohamed1626111
Dong Hyun Jung14512112
Box score

Wuhan Crane

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Carlos J Sepulveda13410012
Simo Mohamed224001
Giovanni Berti1048002
Sergio Perez1004006
Paulius Kundrotas633101
Stephen Howard000000
Alpay Polat000000
Kristaq Diamantis1843214
Abdalla Eid2015001
Ratko Bralic1145101
Vukoman Dobrosavljevic220000
Aleksandar Jankovic949202