SimBasket League
Final · Asia Season 5

Yokohama Dynasty 109, Daejeon Dragons 136

AwayYokohama Dynasty109
FINAL
HomeDaejeon Dragons136

209 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Yokohama Dynasty

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
George Spiros000000
Alfredo Costanzo630202
Yuntao Mok1016212
Marcell Hase1125202
Ion Young1123020
Yuan Yi1762000
Houssien Sh1577010
Marijan Kotnik602000
Kazuyuki Ohara1855203
Jos Garcia1046111
Flavio Chavez000000
Didier Julien521011
Box score

Daejeon Dragons

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Pasi Ahokas1642110
Dennis Lopez000000
Ruben Martinez000000
Francisco Paulino000000
Brian Hill1643004
Roope Tervo1862000
Michael Castaneda2625115
Takuma Funaki16510003
Sinan Bulut11317020
Frank Ayuso1476113
Papote Rodriguez Rivera446001
Kelvin Raja1543301