SimBasket League
Final · Asia Season 5

Busan Warriors 127, Daejeon Dragons 99

AwayBusan Warriors127
FINAL
HomeDaejeon Dragons99

204 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Busan Warriors

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Sungbae Hadimbi141300
Mstafa Malika1454100
Ashot Titova624203
Sungho Cho20413212
Juan Vicente Garcia2327101
Juhani Back000000
Joonatan Kinnunen000000
Hirohito Ogino912100
Dietmar Fischer915012
Jacob Engstrom713004
Sherif Saad916303
Hongjun Xia2961201
Box score

Daejeon Dragons

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Pasi Ahokas943013
Dennis Lopez411010
Ruben Martinez000001
Francisco Paulino000000
Brian Hill1344101
Roope Tervo1053103
Michael Castaneda2034003
Takuma Funaki1214202
Sinan Bulut7210011
Frank Ayuso1412022
Papote Rodriguez Rivera533001
Kelvin Raja535204