SimBasket League
Final · Asia Season 5

Hangzhou Comets 111, Thailand MooMo 114

AwayHangzhou Comets111
FINAL
HomeThailand MooMo114

201 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Hangzhou Comets

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Paul Evans641414
Ong Fei2059104
Bartosz Hughes2044100
Darrell Walker000000
Srecko Petrovic13413213
Momcilo Lukic000000
Vaggelis Gondal322001
Miloslav Dehghan311201
Guigui Renault943101
Nenad Topalovic826123
Visar Mazreku2301113
Matic Mitrovic651111
Box score

Thailand MooMo

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Long Zhang1316207
Muhd Lai1634303
Mahmoud Oraby9510501
Fernando Boatwright2755006
Shyqyri Nikou1237023
Claudemir Schultz1705110
Esat Bardhi1420102
Vygandas Nesvarbu641210
Andreu Muradyan000000
Xiang Lluvia000001
Yong Veera000000
Sture Rantanen000000