SimBasket League
Final · Asia Season 5

Shanghai Pandas 109, Thailand MooMo 154

AwayShanghai Pandas109
FINAL
HomeThailand MooMo154

202 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Shanghai Pandas

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Marko Milacic1811002
Norman Davies1026001
Mariusz Paul000000
Ieuan Taylor000000
Oliver Aguirre1954012
Sung Hwan Gwak1686000
Muhammed Emin Sezgin1035001
Jeronimo Vergara1602311
Ahmad Saliba512212
Edison Oliveira825220
Saul Hawkins031002
Xu Zhang741200
Box score

Thailand MooMo

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Long Zhang2684200
Muhd Lai13210212
Mahmoud Oraby17521303
Fernando Boatwright4443012
Shyqyri Nikou3668113
Claudemir Schultz1137000
Esat Bardhi404000
Vygandas Nesvarbu321003
Andreu Muradyan010001
Xiang Lluvia000000
Yong Veera000000
Sture Rantanen000000