SimBasket League
Final · Asia Season 6

Pune Dreamers 94, Thailand MooMo 104

AwayPune Dreamers94
FINAL
HomeThailand MooMo104

202 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Pune Dreamers

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Saber Moghadam213001
Maximilien Titi010000
Wang Zhang000000
Marcos Lourenco413011
Lexa Stepanova1226102
Aleksas Valaityte1126103
Yadiel Padro1663015
Siraj Ahmad712000
Azhar Said1336112
Zane Singh1244204
Abobakr Mohamed628232
Dong Hyun Jung1116301
Box score

Thailand MooMo

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Long Zhang1058403
Muhd Lai1147211
Mahmoud Oraby9711213
Fernando Boatwright36412311
Shyqyri Nikou1457106
Claudemir Schultz1024000
Esat Bardhi021102
Vygandas Nesvarbu1410111
Andreu Muradyan001000
Xiang Lluvia010000
Yong Veera000000
Sture Rantanen000000