SimBasket League
Final · Asia Season 6

Thailand MooMo 137, Bangkok Elephants 108

AwayThailand MooMo137
FINAL
HomeBangkok Elephants108

207 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Thailand MooMo

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Long Zhang3184104
Muhd Lai1406220
Mahmoud Oraby15316403
Fernando Boatwright2075104
Shyqyri Nikou2975220
Claudemir Schultz1136002
Esat Bardhi1025000
Vygandas Nesvarbu522101
Andreu Muradyan201000
Xiang Lluvia000001
Yong Veera000000
Sture Rantanen000000
Box score

Bangkok Elephants

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Abou Omar Hodroj2037003
Martin Norouzi000000
Zokirjon Kulikova200000
Campbell Gibbs2756217
Saber Ben925002
Abde Rayan000000
Marten Westphal18111113
Serge Ng324103
Andrius Kriauciunas1442401
Farhad Sh836111
Krsevan Petrovic331101
Xiaosong Tan451101