SimBasket League
Final · Asia Season 6

Mumbai Crickets 95, Thailand MooMo 136

AwayMumbai Crickets95
FINAL
HomeThailand MooMo136

207 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Mumbai Crickets

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Sachin Sutton1045233
Marcelo Adrian Vila000000
BeomSu Quac312000
Paulo Silva434102
Felix Gonzalez2337101
Chengwei Darlene000000
Gerlando Costantino966001
Azizbek Anna000000
Hamadi Ha832113
Saad Shah1001101
Manik Liu841200
Viktor Jalali2025105
Box score

Thailand MooMo

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Long Zhang24711003
Muhd Lai1362102
Mahmoud Oraby17320215
Fernando Boatwright3227300
Shyqyri Nikou2366316
Claudemir Schultz1124000
Esat Bardhi803002
Vygandas Nesvarbu511010
Andreu Muradyan000000
Xiang Lluvia300000
Yong Veera000000
Sture Rantanen000000