SimBasket League
Final · Asia Season 7

Pune Dreamers 94, Wuhan Crane 121

AwayPune Dreamers94
FINAL
HomeWuhan Crane121

197 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Pune Dreamers

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Saber Moghadam001000
Maximilien Titi000000
Wang Zhang000001
Marcos Lourenco035000
Lexa Stepanova1473014
Aleksas Valaityte1044000
Yadiel Padro1026113
Siraj Ahmad1113003
Azhar Said1359010
Zane Singh2336212
Abobakr Mohamed403011
Dong Hyun Jung919003
Box score

Wuhan Crane

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Carlos J Sepulveda2045202
Kristaq Diamantis12511001
Ratko Bralic1156101
Vukoman Dobrosavljevic922202
Aleksandar Jankovic1910012
Abdalla Eid000000
Gratas Kazlauskas808110
Chua Mohan536211
Bejtush Veseli1942102
Michael Clark1265001
Zhongming Jessie000000
Stephen Howard615100