SimBasket League
Final · Asia Season 7

Thailand MooMo 130, Sapporo Guardians 119

AwayThailand MooMo130
FINAL
HomeSapporo Guardians119

207 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Thailand MooMo

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Long Zhang4144015
Muhd Lai1463013
Mahmoud Oraby17619022
Fernando Boatwright1462221
Shyqyri Nikou2136401
Claudemir Schultz1822011
Esat Bardhi402101
Vygandas Nesvarbu133000
Andreu Muradyan000000
Xiang Lluvia000000
Yong Veera000000
Sture Rantanen000000
Box score

Sapporo Guardians

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Heath Mora19510112
Chico Monteiro763001
Jomar Bauza000000
Jelenko Nikovic000000
Er Koh2043102
Samer Usta1123111
Eliel Cruz1934002
Andrey Melnikova003000
Pierre Fall1295006
Magdy Sheta1945111
Juan Eduardo Navarrete631100
Jack Fu614111