SimBasket League
Final · Asia Season 7

Pune Dreamers 104, Shenzhen Shoguns 121

AwayPune Dreamers104
FINAL
HomeShenzhen Shoguns121

207 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Pune Dreamers

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Saber Moghadam301000
Maximilien Titi001000
Wang Zhang000000
Marcos Lourenco634000
Lexa Stepanova1567215
Aleksas Valaityte1304102
Yadiel Padro1167217
Siraj Ahmad1142100
Azhar Said1233114
Zane Singh1443102
Abobakr Mohamed914010
Dong Hyun Jung1015004
Box score

Shenzhen Shoguns

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Michael Wagner000000
Leury Boria000000
Janko Djurdjevic1548211
Vukic Stojanovic26410322
Yadriel De Jesus201000
Abdelhaq Abdo928022
Ljuban Saric1626002
Muzammil Ahamad341100
Alfredo Moreno661202
Francesco Romano1291007
Philippe Bernard18310203
Nasim Kh1414102