SimBasket League
Final · Asia Season 8

Shenzhen Shoguns 127, Pune Dreamers 115

AwayShenzhen Shoguns127
FINAL
HomePune Dreamers115

206 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Shenzhen Shoguns

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Janko Djurdjevic29115212
Vukic Stojanovic1169021
Abdelhaq Abdo045012
Ljuban Saric1977112
Muzammil Ahamad520001
Alfredo Moreno000000
Francesco Romano352000
Philippe Bernard1919021
Nasim Kh000000
Mohmd Saidi2137410
Josh Barnard010001
Arunas Brazauskas2061001
Box score

Pune Dreamers

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Saber Moghadam200000
Maximilien Titi000000
Wang Zhang000000
Marcos Lourenco522001
Lexa Stepanova1854103
Aleksas Valaityte1312000
Yadiel Padro1545003
Siraj Ahmad1033001
Azhar Said1339124
Zane Singh1374110
Abobakr Mohamed17211001
Dong Hyun Jung908000