SimBasket League
Final · Asia Season 9

Shenzhen Shoguns 121, Wuhan Crane 131

AwayShenzhen Shoguns121
FINAL
HomeWuhan Crane131

211 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Shenzhen Shoguns

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Janko Djurdjevic2257103
Vukic Stojanovic1514011
Ljuban Saric1453003
Francesco Romano1312201
Philippe Bernard1449120
Nasim Kh000000
Mohmd Saidi2104105
Josh Barnard200000
Arunas Brazauskas1470202
Bekzod Makarova415024
Dursun Kutlu000000
Jean Meeus243101
Box score

Wuhan Crane

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Carlos J Sepulveda3024410
Kristaq Diamantis14109121
Ratko Bralic1646103
Aleksandar Jankovic1334001
Gratas Kazlauskas11114102
Chua Mohan1524002
Bejtush Veseli1048203
Michael Clark1430200
Zhongming Jessie000000
Andrius Stanevicius330001
Sergio Catalano000000
Xg Dameer534103