SimBasket League
Final · Asia Season 9

Daejeon Dragons 124, Pune Dreamers 117

AwayDaejeon Dragons124
FINAL
HomePune Dreamers117

211 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Daejeon Dragons

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Michael Castaneda2446415
Papote Rodriguez Rivera1112000
Kelvin Raja1063112
Simo Khalil913000
Roberto Carlos Lopes000000
Yuichiro Miura1557204
Yizhou Tam1428203
Abdrahim Sabri200001
Sinan Bulut1327000
Omer Birinci1754102
Carlos Rosario000000
Edison Oliveira946112
Box score

Pune Dreamers

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Saber Moghadam200000
Maximilien Titi000001
Wang Zhang000000
Marcos Lourenco921100
Lexa Stepanova1715102
Aleksas Valaityte922101
Yadiel Padro1167203
Siraj Ahmad1630102
Azhar Said1735013
Zane Singh10113200
Abobakr Mohamed1237111
Dong Hyun Jung14311202