SimBasket League
Final · Asia Season 9

Yokohama Dynasty 150, Thailand MooMo 112

AwayYokohama Dynasty150
FINAL
HomeThailand MooMo112

196 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Yokohama Dynasty

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Houssien Sh1345101
Kazuyuki Ohara1332011
Cecil Gray1447101
Leyson Hernandez1216011
Srecko Petrovic12312113
Louis Brar1043000
Tomas Mereles000000
Kiumars Zangeneh2846000
Marcinho Lucena2162100
Jorge Velasquez1254201
Deivy Martinez000000
Thomas Claes1535000
Box score

Thailand MooMo

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Long Zhang2225002
Muhd Lai1543001
Mahmoud Oraby13612200
Fernando Boatwright2645101
Shyqyri Nikou1735013
Claudemir Schultz453021
Esat Bardhi246000
Vygandas Nesvarbu811101
Andreu Muradyan000000
Xiang Lluvia200000
Yong Veera300000
Sture Rantanen000000