SimBasket League
Final · Asia Season 9

Jakarta Tigers 122, Singapore Waves 124

AwayJakarta Tigers122
FINAL
HomeSingapore Waves124

199 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Jakarta Tigers

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Lutz Ulrich200000
Andres Flores26111101
Owe Sjostrand1916202
Sergey Nosov934011
Ronny Wagner764202
Francisco Perez226001
Reginald Bosmans1556002
James Dunn000000
Aldo Estrella1400000
Guigui Renault413101
Marwan Olivier2063202
Neville Thompson442101
Box score

Singapore Waves

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Wilberto Cotto955202
James Morton200000
Kozhaya Shoker1555123
Manuel Fernandez1224002
Pirin Roberts1874123
Max Cimino1721101
Juan Martin Franco1304110
Michael Castro15312032
Raimundo Sousa000000
Andrew McLeay914000
Don Lee1495005
Saulius Paulauskas000000