SimBasket League
Final · Asia Season 9

Pune Dreamers 119, Shenzhen Shoguns 111

AwayPune Dreamers119
FINAL
HomeShenzhen Shoguns111

206 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Pune Dreamers

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Saber Moghadam202000
Maximilien Titi000000
Wang Zhang000000
Marcos Lourenco222101
Lexa Stepanova779206
Aleksas Valaityte933001
Yadiel Padro1546111
Siraj Ahmad1021002
Azhar Said2776102
Zane Singh1427001
Abobakr Mohamed1437131
Dong Hyun Jung1938110
Box score

Shenzhen Shoguns

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Janko Djurdjevic11612304
Vukic Stojanovic1525112
Ljuban Saric1442102
Francesco Romano241002
Philippe Bernard2346001
Nasim Kh000000
Mohmd Saidi2316010
Josh Barnard211010
Arunas Brazauskas1322001
Bekzod Makarova034002
Dursun Kutlu000000
Jean Meeus804000