SimBasket League
Final · Asia Season 9

Singapore Waves 127, Mumbai Crickets 125

AwaySingapore Waves127
FINAL
HomeMumbai Crickets125

206 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Singapore Waves

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Wilberto Cotto2584211
James Morton021001
Kozhaya Shoker1333102
Manuel Fernandez1012000
Pirin Roberts20127003
Max Cimino1644112
Juan Martin Franco1235011
Michael Castro13314121
Raimundo Sousa000000
Andrew McLeay1025201
Don Lee835313
Saulius Paulauskas000000
Box score

Mumbai Crickets

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Sachin Sutton2328011
Felix Gonzalez1233100
Gerlando Costantino2372203
Hamadi Ha1055002
Saad Shah000000
Manik Liu000000
Viktor Jalali2147214
Filip Kratky972001
Gorgen Sundelin444010
Feriz Korosec711002
Jessiel Cosme835000
Yadiel Landrau800000