SimBasket League
Final · Asia Season 9

Yokohama Dynasty 114, Bangkok Elephants 135

AwayYokohama Dynasty114
FINAL
HomeBangkok Elephants135

209 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Yokohama Dynasty

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Houssien Sh1029012
Kazuyuki Ohara1454000
Cecil Gray1567220
Leyson Hernandez1627010
Srecko Petrovic12512112
Louis Brar1412100
Tomas Mereles000000
Kiumars Zangeneh932014
Marcinho Lucena852001
Jorge Velasquez1032001
Deivy Martinez000000
Thomas Claes623304
Box score

Bangkok Elephants

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Abou Omar Hodroj12106102
Campbell Gibbs3831111
Marten Westphal1327201
Krsevan Petrovic1443002
Xiaosong Tan000000
Abo Yassin2368022
Obaid Shaik9811112
Joao Cosme1023110
Kouki Sato000000
William Gardner822101
Fabrizio Mayer320001
Eliel Cruz533001