SimBasket League
Final · Asia Season 9

Seoul Thunder 100, Nagoya Foxes 121

AwaySeoul Thunder100
FINAL
HomeNagoya Foxes121

206 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Seoul Thunder

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Yves Foster16310011
Nils Lindgren2025203
Sasi Pang1245102
Rafael Gomez16210334
Kristopher Zhang642010
Jonas Holmstrom1227106
Johan Naslund000000
Miha Zeneli236101
Mohd King000000
Kondo Nakagawa403000
Bradlee Velez1021001
Aidan Alexander211000
Box score

Nagoya Foxes

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Thomas Rohde27412012
Lazaros Kanellopoulou1237110
Paulino Muniz1334103
Antonio Portillo1003001
Peter Wagner1059024
Kyohei Nakamura1033100
Caglayan Sahin1029000
Oskar Dahlberg000000
Zhou Thoj723000
Ryotaro Nishizawa1434202
Francisco Gomez000000
Lode Maes8410234